Suite Master Cristo Rei
Suite Master Cristo Rei Curitiba hotel provides proximity to the Historic Passeio Publico Urban Park, which is located approximately 3 km away.
This Curitiba guest house has a convenient location around a 10-minute ride from the Railway Museum, while shopping venues like the Big Curitiba City Indoor Market are nearly a 25-minute walk away. Also, the modern Botanical Garden of Curitiba is not far from the hotel. The nearby family attractions include the Kinder Park 2.5 km from the Suite Master Cristo Rei Curitiba. You can catch the bus at Estacao Hospital Cajuru bus stop, a short way from the accommodation.
They are equipped with private bathrooms.
The Limoeiro Restaurante is only 250 metres from this Curitiba hotel.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in the Suite Master Cristo Rei hotel?
The Suite Master Cristo Rei hotel provides guests with parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Suite Master Cristo Rei hotel?
Guests of Suite Master Cristo Rei hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the Suite Master Cristo Rei hotel?
Guests of the Suite Master Cristo Rei hotel should be ready to check out at 10:00. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the guest house?
You can stay at the guest house with your pet. - ❓
Which menu options are provided at the hotel specifically for kids?
A children's menu are offered specially for kids who are staying at the hotel.